o umístění

 
 
č.z. čas tým   tým výsl. střelci
1. 9:00 - 9:16 FAMT Prešov - volno :  
2. 9:00 - 9:16 FK Krnov - Sparta Brno modrá 2:4  
3. 9:00 - 9:16  OFS Brno-venkov - Baník Ostrava 0:8  
4. 9:00 - 9:16 volno - Inter Bratislava :  
5. 9:20 - 9:36 Bohemians 1905 - Lokomotíva Trnava 3:1  
6. 9:20 - 9:36 FK Pelhřimov - FK Pardubice 0:2  
7. 9:20 - 9:36 AFK Tišnov - FŠ Třebíč 3:0  
8. 9:20 - 9:36 Tatran Kohoutovice - Slask Wroclaw 2:1p  
9. 9:40 - 9:56 Sparta Brno bílá - SFC Opava 2:3p  
10. 9:40 - 9:56 FA Bratislava - Sokol Rovensko 2:1  
11. 9:40 - 9:56 MFK Košice - Svratka Brno 2:1  
12. 9:40 - 9:56 GKS Katowice - Orbita Bukowno 0:3  
13. 10:00 - 10:16 FAMT Prešov  - Inter Bratislava 3:1 skupina o 17.-20.místo
14. 10:00 - 10:16 Sparta Brno modrá - Inter Bratislava 1:1 skupina o 17.-20.místo
15. 10:00 - 10:16 OFS Brno-venkov - FK Krnov 1:0 1.zápas o 21.místo
16. 10:00 - 10:16 Sparta Brno modrá - Baník Ostrava 2:3 skupina o 17.-20.místo
17. 10:20 - 10:36 Bohemians - FK Pardubice 1:3 o 9.-12.místo
18. 10:20 - 10:36 AFK Tišnov - Tatran Kohoutovice 4:3p o 9.-12.místo
19. 10:20 - 10:36 FŠ Třebíč - Slask Wroclaw 2:3 o 13.-16.místo
20. 10:20 - 10:36 Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Pelhřimov 0:3 o 13.-16.místo
21. 10:40 - 10:56 Sparta Brno bílá - Rovensko 3:0 o 5.-8.místo
22. 10:40 - 10:56 Svratka Brno - GKS Katowice 2:1 o 5.-8.místo
23. 10:40 - 10:56 Orbita Bukowno - MFK Košice 2:1 semifinále
24. 10:40 - 10:56 SFC Opava - FA Bratislava 2:0 semifinále
25. 11:00 - 11:16
o 23.místo
  -   : NEHRAJE SE!!
26. 11:00 - 11:16
o 21.místo
OFS Brno-venkov - FK Krnov 1:1 druhý zápas o 21.místo
27. 11:00 - 11:16
o 19.místo
prohraný záp.15 - prohraný záp.16 : NEHRAJE SE!!
28. 11:00 - 11:16
o 17.místo
vítěz záp.15 - vítěz záp.16 : NEHRAJE SE!!
29. 11:20 - 11:36
o 15.místo
FŠ Třebíč - Lokomotíva Trnava 5:1  
30. 11:20 - 11:36
o 13.místo
Slask Wroclaw - FK Pelhřimov 2:0  
31.

11:20 - 11:36

o 11.místo

Tatran Kohoutovice - Bohemians 1905 0:2  
32.

11:20 - 11:36

o 9.místo

AFK Tišnov - FK Pardubice 0:1  
33.

11:40 - 11:56

o 7.místo

GKS Katowice - Sokol Rovensko 1:0  
34.

11:40 - 11:56

o 5.místo

Sparta Brno - Svratka Brno 1:0  
35.

12:00 - 12:20

o 3.místo

MFK Košice - SFC Opava 5:1  
36.

12:25 - 12:45

finále

FA Bratislava - Orbita Bukowno 4:2  
  13:00 vyhlášení výsledků