skupina A

 

č.z. čas tým   tým výsl. střelci
1. 15:00 - 15:16 Sparta Brno bílá - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:0 Mach, Špaček
2. 15:00 - 15:16 MFK Košice - AFK Tišnov 1:2 Čuchta - Jícha, Rozmahel
3. 15:00 - 15:16 FA Bratislava - Bohemians 1905 2:0 Kmeťo, Kostka
4. 15:00 - 15:16 FK Pelhřimov - GKS Katowice 0:1 Ficnek
5. 15:20 - 15:36  OFS Brno-venkov - FK Krnov 0:1 Pater
6. 15:20 - 15:36 FAMT Prešov - volno! :  
7. 16:00 - 16:16 Sparta Brno bíla - MFK Košice 1:3 Zezula - Hudačin,Karafa,Hoksz 
8. 16:00 - 16:16 Tatran Kohoutovice - AFK Tišnov 2:1 Lichka, vlastní - Nakládal
9. 16:00 - 16:16 FA Bratislava - FK Pelhřimov 4:0 Kmeťo 3x,Polák
10. 16:00 - 16:16 Bohemians 1905 - GKS Katowice 1:2 Šimek - Mateusz 2x
11. 16:20 - 16:36  OFS Brno-venkov - volno! :  
12. 16:20 - 16:36 FK Krnov - FAMT Prešov 2:2 Zelinka 2x - Daňo, Petrigáč
13. 17:00 - 17:16 Sparta Brno bílá - AFK Tišnov 3:2 Špaček 3x - Rozmahel,Farník T.
14. 17:00 - 17:16 Tatran Kohoutovice - MFK Košice 0:2 Fabián, Ondruš
15. 17:00 - 17:16 FA Bratislava - GKS Katowice 1:1 Kostka - Plotnik
16. 17:00 - 17:16 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pelhřimov 4:1 Meztek,Juklíček,Jankovský, Šimek - Vyhnálek
17. 17:20 - 17:36  OFS Brno-venkov - FAMT Prešov 0:1 Pancik
18. 17:20 - 17:36 FK Krnov - volno! :  
19. 18:00 - 18:16 Sparta Brno bílá - FAMT Prešov  6:3 Kozelek, Mach 3x,Severa, Kovář - Pancik 2x, Ivanič
20.xy 18:00 - 18:16 Tatran Kohoutovice - volno! :  
21. 18:00 - 18:16 MFK Košice - FA Bratislava 1:1 Fabián - Kilacsko
22. 18:00 - 18:16 AFK Tišnov - Bohemians 1905 0:3 Juklíček, Domgjoni, Šercl
23. 18:20 - 18:36 FK Pelhřimov -  OFS Brno-venkov 4:1 Hotovec, Horkay, Vyhnálek,Maršík - Partl
24. 18:20 - 18:36 GKS Katowice - FK Krnov 2:1 Krol,Powroznik - Pater
    sobota   21.6.2014    
25. 9:20 - 9:36 Sparta Brno bílá - volno! :  
26. 9:20 - 9:36 Tatran Kohoutovice - FAMT Prešov 2:0 Sedlák, Kalvoda
27. 9:20 - 9:36 MFK Košice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 Ondruš
28. 9:20 - 9:36 AFK Tišnov - FA Bratislava 0:3 Penčev, Kmeťo 2x
29. 9:40 - 9:56 FK Pelhřimov - FK Krnov 2:1 Tesař,Maršík - Vyležík
30. 9:40 - 9:56 GKS Katowice -  OFS Brno-venkov 4:2 Cieplik 3x, Powroznik - Malý, Konečná
31. 10:20 - 10:36 Sparta Brno bílá - FK Krnov 2:0 Špaček, Kovář
32. 10:20 - 10:36 MFK Košice - FAMT Prešov 4:0 Fabián 2x,Ondruš,Hoksz
33. 10:20 - 10:36 Tatran Kohoutovice - FA Bratislava 0:4 Kilacsko,Penčev,Kmeťo,Polák
34. 10:20 - 10:36 AFK Tišnov - FK Pelhřimov 0:4 Vyhnálek, Maršík,Tesař,Horkay
35. 10:40 - 10:56 Bohemians 1905 -  OFS Brno-venkov 5:1 Meztek,Juklíček 2x,Šercl - Hanzlík
36. 10:40 - 10:56 GKS Katowice - volno! :  
37. 11:20 - 11:36 Sparta Brno bílá -  OFS Brno-venkov 7:0 Mach 3x,Prudký,Bachel,Kozelek,Svodoba
38. 11:20 - 11:36 Tatran Kohoutovice - GKS Katowice 1:1 Čilingarian - Kopaka
39. 11:20 - 11:36 MFK Košice - FK Pelhřimov 2:1 Hudačin,Fabián - Vyhnálek
40. 11:20 - 11:36 AFK Tišnov  - FK Krnov 5:0 Jích 2x,Dujka,Dřevěný,Dobrovolný
41. 11:40 - 11:56 FA Bratislava - volno! :  
42. 11:40 - 11:56 Bohemians 1905 - FAMT Prešov 0:3 Petrigáč 3x
  12:00 - 13:00 přestávka    na oběd    
43. 13:00 - 13:16 Sparta Brno bílá - GKS Katowice 3:1 Mach 2x,Srb - Kopaka
44. 13:00 - 13:16 Tatran Kohoutovice - FK Pelhřimov 1:3 Čilingarian - Maršík 2x,Horkay
45. 13:00 - 13:16 MFK Košice -  OFS Brno-venkov 5:0 Karafa 3x,Hudačin,Fabián
46. 13:00 - 13:16 Bohemians 1905 - volno! :  
47. 13:20 - 13:36 FA Bratislava - FK Krnov 1:0 Penčev
48. 13:20 - 13:36 AFK Tišnov - FAMT Prešov 2:1 Chytrý, Jícha - Pancík
49. 14:00 - 14:16 Sparta Brno bílá - FK Pelhřimov 2:1 Getinger 2x - Hotovec
50. 14:00 - 14:16 Tatran Kohotovice -  OFS Brno-venkov 1:1 Kalovoda - Koch
51. 14:00 - 14:16 MFK Košice - GKS Katowice 3:3 Hudačin 2x,Karafa - Mateusz 2x,Plotk
52. 14:00 - 14:16 AFK Tišnov  - volno! :  
53. 14:20 - 14:36 FA Bratislava - FAMT Prešov 4:3 Kostka 2x,Penčev,Kmeťo - Vasiľ 2x,Petrigáč
54. 14:20 - 14:36 Bohemians 1905 - FK Krnov 1:0 Šimek
55. 15:00 - 15:16 Sparta Brno bílá - FA Bratislava 2:2 Mach, Bachel - 
56. 15:00 - 15:16 Tatran Kohoutovice - Bohemians 1905 1:3 Sedlák - Svoboda,Šercl 2x
57. 15:00 - 15:16 MFK Košice - FK Krnov 3:0 Adamkovič 2x, Hudačin
58. 15:00 - 15:16 AFK Tišnov -  OFS Brno-venkov 4:0 Dujka, Farník,Dřevěný,Chytrý
59. 15:20 - 15:36 FK Pelhřimov - volno! :  
60. 15:20 - 15:36 GKS Katowice - FAMT Prešov 2:1 Powroznik, Kopaka - Petrigáč
61. 16:00 - 16:16 Sparta Brno bílá - Bohemians 1905 6:0 Srb 3x,Severa,Špaček,Kovář
62. 16:00 - 16:16 Tatran Kohoutovice - FK Krnov 3:0 3xČilingarian
63. 16:00 - 16:16 MFK Košice - volno! :  
64. 16:00 - 16:16 AFK Tišnov - GKS Katowice 0:3 Karol, Kopaka,Dracia
65. 16:20 - 16:36 FA Bratislava -  OFS Brno-venkov 3:1  
66. 16:20 - 16:36 FK Pelhřimov - FAMT Prešov 0:0