skupina B

 

č.z. čas tým   tým výsl. střelci
1. 15:20 - 15:36 Sparta Brno červená - FŠ Třebíč 2:3  Kryštof 2x - Janeček 2x,Procházka
2. 15:20 - 15:36 Svratka Brno - Inter Bratislava 2:1 Konečný, Koutný - Tullala
3. 15:40 - 15:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Pardubice 3:2 Áč, Kobetič, Ferenčík - Možíš, Novák
4. 15:40 - 15:56 SFC Opava - Sokol Rovensko 1:3 Petzuch - Mazánek  3x
5. 15:40 - 15:56 Orbita Bukowno - Baník Ostrava 5:2 Kacper 3x, Graja, Sasin - Puchala 2x
6. 15:40 - 15:56 Slask Wrockaw - volno! :  
7. 16:20 - 16:36 Sparta Brno červená - Svratka Brno 0:2 Konečný, Jahoda
8. 16:20 - 16:36 FŠ Třebíč - Inter Bratislava 3:1 Vašina, Mazal, Janeček - Šumský
9. 16:40 - 16:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - SFC Opava 2:3 Ferenčík,Áč - Vala,Grulich,Katschmarz
10. 16:40 - 16:56 FK Pardubice - Sokol Rovensko 1:3 Svoboda - Mazánek 2x,Drozen
11. 16:40 - 16:56 Orbita Bukowno - Slask Wroclaw 4:4 vlastní,Macek,Cietrzyk,Sambor - Kurowski,Popiela, Kuc 2x
12. 16:40 - 16:56 Baník Ostrava - volno! :  
13. 17:20 - 17:36 Sparta Brno červená - Inter Bratislava 1:1 Zivčák - Tullala
14. 17:20 - 17:36 FŠ Třebíč - Svratka Brno 2:0 Jurda, Vašina
15. 17:40 - 17:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - Sokol Rovensko 3:2 Áč, Ferenčík 2x - Hejduk, Mazánek
16. 17:40 - 17:56 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 1:2 Novák - Baďura, Petzuch
17. 17:40 - 17:56 Orbita Bukowno - volno! :  
18. 17:40 - 17:56 Baník Ostrava - Slask Wroclaw 0:3 Popiela 2x,Grzesiak
19. 18:20 - 18:36 Sparta Brno červená - volno! :  
20. 18:20 - 18:36 FŠ Třebíč - Slask Wroclaw 1:5 Říha - Kurowski, Basta,Popiela,Jaworski,Kus
21. 18:40 - 18:56 Svratka Brno - Lokomotíva Trnava 3:0 Jahoda, Konečný, Zapletal
22. 18:40 - 18:56 Inter Bratislava - FK Pardubice 1:2 Kovár - Schmidt, Možíš
23. 18:40 - 18:56 SFC Opava - Orbita Bukowno 1:0 Poštulka
24. 18:40 - 18:56 Sokol Rovensko - Baník Ostrava 4:3 Mazánek 3x,Husenica - Staniek 2x, Puchala
    sobota   21.6.2014    
25. 9:40 - 9:56 Sparta Brno červená - Slask Wroclaw 1:2 Zivčák - Kurowski, Majewski
26. 9:40 - 9:56 FŠ Třebíč - volno! :  
27. 10:00 - 10:16 Svratka Brno - FK Pardubice 0:2 Novák, vlastní
28. 10:00 - 10:16 Inter Bratislava - Lokomotíva Trnava 0:1 Áč
29. 10:00 - 10:16 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 1:3 Vala - Gryc, Michlík,Staniek
30. 10:00 - 10:16 Sokol Rovensko - Orbita Bukowno 1:5 Mazánek - Macek 2x,Zmysko,Kujanski,Sambor
31. 10:40 - 10:56 Sparta Brno červená - Baník Ostrava 2:2 Valenta 2x - Vachník, Staniek
32. 10:40 - 10:56 Svratka Brno  - volno! :  
33. 11:00 - 11:16 FŠ Třebíč - Lokomotíva Trnava 7:1 Jurda,Procházka,Beneš 2x,Říha, Janeček,Vojáček - Kramár
34. 11:00 - 11:16 Inter Bratislava - SFC Opava 2:3 Držík, Giač - Grulich 2x,Katschmarz
35. 11:00 - 11:16 FK Pardubice - Orbita Bukowno 2:3 Matys,Novák - Kujanski,Zmysko,Cietryk
36. 11:00 - 11:16 Sokol Rovensko - Slask Wroclaw 2:2 Mazánek, Kapušník - Kurowski,Popiela
37. 11:40 - 11:56 Sparta Brno červená - Orbita Bukowno 1:6 Krištof - Sambor 2x,Pietryk 2x,Janorecki,Macek
38. 11:40 - 11:56 FŠ Třebíč - Sokol Rovensko 1:2 Procházka - Mazánek, Vele
  12:00 - 13:20 přestávka   na oběd    
39. 12:40 - 12:56 Svratka Brno - SFC Opava 3:1 Konečný, Gamba, Zapletal - Grulich
40. 12:40 - 12:56 Inter Bratislava - Baník Ostrava 3:1 Držík 2x,Šumský - Puchala
41. 12:40 - 12:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - Slask Wroclaw 1:3 Rerenčík - Majewski 2x,Gřešak
42. 12:40 - 12:56 FK Pardubice - volno! :  
43. 13:20 - 13:36 Sparta Brno červená - Sokol Rovensko 0:3 Mazánek 2x,Vele
44. 13:20 - 13:36 FŠ Třebíč - SFC Opava 0:2 Petzuch, Pejša
45. 13:40 - 13:56 Svratka Brno - Orbita Bukowno 3:5 Zlatníček, Nebeský,Zapletal - Macek,Cietrzyk,Kujanski 2x,Sambor
46. 13:40 - 13:56 FK Pardubice - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Schmidt - Szczepanski
47. 13:40 - 13:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - Baník Ostrava 1:2 Kramár - Puchala,Vachník
48. 13:40 - 13:56 Inter Bratislava - volno! :  
49. 14:20 - 14:36 Sparta Brno červená - SFC Opava 1:3 Krišof - Pejša,Petzuch,Kromer
50. 14:20 - 14:36 FŠ Třebíč - Orbita Bukowno 1:6 Mazal - Cietrzyk 4x, Macek,Zmysko
51. 14:40 - 14:56 Svratka Brno - Sokol Rovensko 4:1 Konečný, Nebeský,Zapletal 2x - Vele
52. 14:40 - 14:56 Inter Bratislava - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 Šumský
53. 14:40 - 14:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - volno! :  
54. 14:40 - 14:56 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 2:0 Matys 2x
55. 15:20 - 15:36 Sparta Brno červená - Lokomotíva Trnava 0:3 Indríšek 2x, Áč
56. 15:20 - 15:36 FŠ Třebíč - FK Pardubice 4:4 Jurda 3x,Mazal - Možíš,Sokol,Schmidt,Matys
57. 15:40 - 15:56 Svratka Brno - Baník Ostrava 3:1 Gamba 2x,Konečný - Vachník
58. 15:40 - 15:56 Inter Bratislava - Orbita Bukowno 1:0 Katschmarz
59. 15:40 - 15:56 SFC Opava - Slask Wroclaw 2:2 Grulich 2x - Kuc, Majewski
60. 15:40 - 15:56 Sokol Rovensko - volno! :  
61. 16:20 - 16:36 Sparta Brno červená - FK Pardubice 0:2  
62. 16:20 - 16:36 FŠ Třebíč - Baník Ostrava 3:2  
63. 16:40 - 16:56 Svratka Brno - Slask Wroclaw 1:1  
64. 16:40 - 16:56 Inter Bratislava - Sokol Rovensko 1:3  
65. 16:40 - 16:56 Lokomotíva Trnava - Orbita Bukowno 0:4  
66. 16:40 - 16:56 SFC Opava - volno! :