play-off

 

č.z.   čas hřiště tým   tým výsl. střelci
        NEDĚLE   21.6.2015    
91. o 17.-20.místo 9:00-9:18 2 GKS Katowice - Svratka Brno 0:0  
92. o 17.-20.místo 9:00-9:18 3 APMT Krzeszowice - NMŠK Bratislava 0:0  
93. o 9.-16.místo 9:20-9:38 1 FK Pardubice - FK Drnovice 0:1p na penalty
94. o 9.-16.místo 9:20-9:38 2 GKS Belchatow - Slovan Havl.Brod 0:4  
95. o 9.-16.místo 9:20-9:38 3 Sparta Brno čer. - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:0  
96. o 9.-16.místo 9:40-9:58 1 ESBANK Radomsko - FK Pelhřimov 2:1  
97. o 1.-8.místo 9:40-9:58 2 Slask Wroclaw   Sokol Rovensko 0:1  
98. o 1.-8.místo 9:40-9:58 3 Inter Bratislava - FAMT Prešov 3:2  
99. o 1.-8.místo 10:00-10:18 1 Sparta Brno bílá - Znicz Klobuck 0:2  
100. o 1.-8.místo 10:00-10:18 2 Baník Ostrava - AFK Tišnov 5:1  
101. o 17.-20.místo 10:20-10:38 2 GKS Katowice - APMT Krzeszowice 4:0  
102. o 17.-20.místo 10:20-10:38 3 Svratka Brno - NMŠK Bratislava 8:0  
103. o 12.-16.místo 10:20-10:38 1 FK Pardubice - GKS Belchatow 4:0  
104. o 12.-16.místo 10:40-10:58 2 Tatran Kohoutovice - FK Pelhřimov 0:1p na penalty
105. o 9.-12.místo 10:40-10:58 3 FK Drnovice - Slovan Havl.Brod 1:0  
106. o 9.-12.místo 10:40-10:58 1 Sparta Brno čer. - ESBANK Radomsko 2:0  
107. o 5.-8.místo 11:00-11:18 2 Sparta Brno bílá - Slask Wroclaw 2:1 na penalty
108. o 5.-8.místo 11:00-11:18 3 FAMT Prešov - AFK Tišnov 2:1  
109. semifinále 11:20-11:38 1 Znicz Klobuck - Sokol Rovensko 3:0  
110. semifinále 11:20-11:38 2 Inter Bratislava - Baník Ostrava 1:2  
111. o 17.-20.místo 11:40-11:58 2 GKS Katowice - NMŠK Bratislava 1:0  
112. o 17.-20.místo 11:40-11:58 3 APMT Krzeszowice - Svratka Brno 0:3  
113. o 15.místo 11:40-11:58 1 GKS Belchatow - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:3  
114. o 13.místo 12:00-12:18 3 FK Pardubice - FK Pelhřimov 4:1  
115. o 11.místo 12:00-12:18 2 Slovan Havl.Brod - ESBANK Radomsko 2:0  
116. o 9.místo 12:00-12:18 1 FK Drnovice - Sparta Brno čer. 3:6  
117. o 7.místo 12:20-12:38 3 Slask Wroclaw - AFK Tišnov 1:2  
118. o 5.místo 12:20-12:38 2 Sparta Brno bílá - FAMT Prešov 0:1  
119. o 3.místo 12:20-12:38 1 Sokol Rovensko - Inter Bratislava 1:2 na penalty
120. finále 12:45-13:10 1 Znicz Klobuck - Baník Ostrava 0:2