Skupina A

 

č.z. čas hřiště tým   tým výsl.
      PÁTEK   19.6.2015  
1. 15:00-15:18 1 FC Sparta Brno bílá - APMT Krzeszowice 10:0
2. 15:00-15:18 2 GKS Belchatow - FAMT Prešov 2:3
3. 15:00-15:18 3 NMŠK Bratislava - FK Pardubice 1:4
4. 15:20-15:38 1 AFK Tišnov - Slask Wroclaw 1:0
5. 15:20-15:38 2 Tatran Kohoutovice - FK Pelhřimov 3:1
6. 16:00-16:18 2 FC Sparta Brno bílá - GKS Belchatow 5:0
7. 16:00-16:18 3 APMT Krzeszowice - FAMT Prešov 0:12
8. 16:20-16:38 1 NMŠK Bratislava - AFK Tišnov 0:1
9. 16:20-16:38 2 FK Pardubice - Tatran Kohoutovice 3:1
10. 16:20-16:38 3 Slask Wroclaw - FK Pelhřimov 1:0
11. 17:00-17:18 3 FC Sparta Brno bílá - FAMT Prešov 1:0
12. 17:20-17:38 1 APMT Krzeszowice - GKS Belchatow 1:2
13. 17:20-17:38 2 NMŠK Bratislava - FK Pelhřimov 0:2
14. 17:20-17:38 3 FK Pardubice - Slask Wroclaw 1:2
15. 17:40-17:58 1 AFK Tišnov - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:1
      SOBOTA   20.6.2015  
16. 9:00-9:18 1 FC Sparta Brno bílá - NMŠK Bratislava 7:1
17. 9:00-9:18 2 FAMT Prešov - AFK Tišnov 3:2
18. 9:00-9:18 3 APMT Krzeszowice - FK Pardubice 1:6
19. 9:20-9:38 1 GKS Belchatow - FK Pelhřimov 1:1
20. 9:20-9:38 2 Slask Wroclaw - Tatran Kohoutovice 3:0
21. 10:00-10:18 2 FC Sparta Brno bílá - FK Pardubice 1:0
22. 10:00-10:18 3 APMT Krzeszowice - NMŠK Bratislava 2:1
23. 10:20-10:38 1 FAMT Prešov - Tatran Kohoutovice 4:0
24. 10:20-10:38 2 GKS Belchatow - Slask Wroclaw 1:1
25. 10:20-10:38 3 AFK Tišnov - FK Pelhřimov 1:1
26. 11:20-11:38 1 FC Sparta Brno bílá - AFK Tišnov 1:2
27. 11:20-11:38 2 GKS Belchatow - NMŠK Bratislava 2:0
28. 11:20-11:38 3 FAMT Prešov - Slask Wroclaw 1:3
29. 11:40-11:58 1 APMT Krzeszowice - Tatran Kohoutovice 0:2
30. 11:40-11:58 2 FK Pardubice - FK Pelhřimov 4:0
31. 13:00-13:18 2 FC Sparta Brno bílá - Slask Wroclaw 2:2
32. 13:00-13:18 3 GKS Belchatow - FK Pardubice 1:0
33. 13:20-13:38 1 APMT Krzeszowice - AFK Tišnov 0:3
34. 13:20-13:38 2 NMŠK Bratislava - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:4
35. 13:20-13:38 3 FAMT Prešov - FK Pelhřimov 2:0
36. 14:20-14:38 1 FC Sparta Brno bílá - Tatran Kohoutovice 4:0
37. 14:20-14:38 2 APMT Krzeszowice - FK Pelhřimov 0:4
38. 14:20-14:38 3 GKS Belchatow - AFK Tišnov 1:2
39. 14:40-14:58 1 FAMT Prešov - FK Pardubice 1:1
40. 14:40-14:58 2 NMŠK Bratislava - Slask Wroclaw 0:6
41. 15:20-15:38 2 FC Sparta Brno bílá - FK Pelhřimov 4:0
42. 15:20-15:38 3 APMT Krzeszowice - Slask Wroclaw 0:3
43. 15:40-15:58 1 GKS Belchatow - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:1
44. 15:40-15:58 2 FAMT Prešov - NMŠK Bratislava 3:2
45. 15:40-15:58 3 FK Pardubice - AFK Tišnov 1:0