Skupina B

 

č.z. čas hřiště tým   tým výsl.
      PÁTEK   19.6.2015  
1. 15:20-15:38 3 FC Sparta Brno - GKS Katowice 1:0
2. 15:40-15:58 1 Znick Klobuck - FC Baník Ostrava 0:3
3. 15:40-15:58 2 FK Drnovice - Sokol Rovensko 0:1
4. 15:40-15:58 3 Slovan Havl.Brod - Inter Bratislava 1:1
5. 16:00-16:18 1 ESBANK Radomsko - FC Svratka Brno 3:0
6. 16:40-16:58 1 FC Sparta Brno - Znick Klobuck 2:1
7. 16:40-16:58 2 GKS Katowice - FC Baník Ostrava 3:1
8. 16:40-16:58 3 FK Drnovice - Slovan Havl.Brod 1:0
9. 17:00-17:18 1 Sokol Rovensko - ESBANK Radomsko 3:0
10. 17:00-17:18 2 Inter Bratislava - FC Svratka Brno 3:1
11. 17:40-17:58 2 FC Sparta Brno - FC Baník Ostrava 1:2
12. 17:40-17:58 3 GKS Katowice - Znick Klobuck 0:1
13. 18:00-18:18 1 FK Drnovice - FC Svratka Brno 1:0
14. 18:00-18:18 2 Sokol Rovensko - Inter Bratislava 1:0
15. 18:00-18:18 3 Slovan Havl.Brod - ESBANK Radomsko 1:4
      SOBOTA   20.6.2015  
16. 9:20-9:38 3 FC Sparta Brno - FK Drnovice 2:0
17. 9:40-9:58 1 FC Baník Ostrava - Slovan Havl.Brod 7:0
18. 9:40-9:58 2 GKS Katowice - Sokol Rovensko 0:1
19. 9:40-9:58 3 Znick Klobuck - FC Svratka Brno 3:1
20. 9:40-9:58 1 Inter Bratislava - ESBANK Radomsko 2:1
21. 10:40-10:58 1 FC Sparta Brno - Sokol Rovensko 0:1
22. 10:40-10:58 2 GKS Katowice - FK Drnovice 0:0
23. 10:40-10:58 3 FC Baník Ostrava - ESBANK Radomsko 8:0
24. 11:00-11:18 1 Znick Klobuck - Inter Bratislava 0:1
25. 11:00-11:18 2 Slovan Havl.Brod - FC Svratka Brno 2:0
26. 11:40-11:58 3 GKS Katowice - ESBANK Radomsko 1:1
27. 12:00-12:18 1 FC Sparta Brno - Slovan Havl.Brod 1:0
28. 12:00-12:18 2 Znick Klobuck - FK Drnovice 2:0
29. 12:00-12:18 3 FC Baník Ostrava - Inter Bratislava 1:1
30. 13:00-13:18 1 Sokol Rovensko - FC Svratka Brno 3:1
31. 13:40-13:58 1 FC Sparta Brno - Inter Bratislava 0:2
32. 13:40-13:58 2 FK Drnovice - ESBANK Radomsko 0:1
33. 13:40-13:58 3 GKS Katowice - Slovan Havl.Brod 0:1
34. 14:00-14:18 1 Znick Klobuck - Sokol Rovensko 2:1
35. 14:00-14:18 2 FC Baník Ostrava - FC Svratka Brno 4:0
36. 14:40-14:58 3 FC Sparta Brno - ESBANK Radomsko 0:2
37. 15:00-15:18 1 GKS Katowice - FC Svratka Brno 1:1
38. 15:00-15:18 2 Znick Klobuck - Slovan Havl.Brod 3:0
39. 15:00-15:18 3 FK Drnovice - Inter Bratislava 0:1
40. 15:20-15:38 1 FC Baník Ostrava - Sokol Rovensko 6:1
41. 16:00-16:18 1 FC Sparta Brno - FC Svratka Brno 2:3
42. 16:00-16:18 2 GKS Katowice - Inter Bratislava 1:2
43. 16:00-16:18 3 Znick Klobuck - ESBANK Radomsko 3:0
44. 16:20-16:38 1 FC Baník Ostrava - FK Drnovice 4:0
45. 16:20-16:38 2 Sokol Rovensko - Slovan Havl.Brod 2:2