skupina B

č.z. čas tým   tým výsl.
1. 9:20 - 9:38 FK Junior Strakonice - FC Ivančice 7:1
2. 9:20 - 9:38 SK Union Vršovice - SDM Domino Bratislava 6:2
3. 9:40 - 9:58 FC Tatran Bohunice - MFK Vyškov 2:8
4. 9:40 - 9:58 FC Slovan Liberec bílá - FC Sparta Brno sportika 6:0
5. 10:20 - 10:38 Slowik Olkusz - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 3:4
6. 10:20 - 10:38 FC Ivančice - FC Tatran Bohunice 3:4
7. 10:20 - 10:38 SDM Domino Bratislava - MFK Vyškov 1:6
8. 10:40 - 10:58 SK Union Vršovice - FC Sparta Brno sportika 6:1
9. 11:20 - 11:38 Slowik Olkusz - FC Sparta Brno sportika 3:1
10. 11:20 - 11:38 FK Junior Strakonice - SDM Domino Bratislava 9:1
11. 11:20 - 11:38 SK Union Vršovice - MFK Vyškov 1:5
12. 11:40 - 11:58 FC Tatran Bohunice - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 3:12
13. 12:40 - 12:58 Slowik Olkusz - SDM Domino Bratislava 9:1
14. 12:40 - 12:58 FK Junior Strakonice - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 3:3
15. 12:40 - 12:58 FC Ivančice - MFK Vyškov 1:9
16. 13:00 - 13:18 FC Tatran Bohunice - FC Sparta Brno sportika 5:3
17. 13:20 - 13:38 Slowik Olkusz - FC Ivančice 8:1
18. 13:40 - 13:58 FK Junior Strakonice - FC Sparta Brno sportika 7:0
19. 13:40 - 13:58 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tatran Bohunice 6:0
20. 13:40 - 13:58 MFK Vyškov - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 5:1
21. 14:20 - 14:38 Slowik Olkusz - MFK Vyškov 2:4
22. 14:44 - 14:58 FC Ivančice - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 2:2
23. 14:44 - 14:58 FK Junior Strakonice - SK Union Vršovice 2:2
24. 14:44 - 14:58 SDM Domino Bratislava - FC Sparta Brno sportika 5:2
25. 15:20 - 15:38 Slowik Olkusz - FK Junior Strakonice 2:2
26. 15:20 - 15:38 FC Ivančice - FC Sparta Brno sportika 6:3
27. 15:40 - 15:58 SK Union Vršovice - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 6:1
28. 15:40 - 15:58 SDM Domino Bratislava - FC Tatran Bohunice 5:2
29. 16:20 - 16:38 Slowik Olkusz - SK Union Vršovice 4:3
30. 16:20 - 16:38 MFK Vyškov - FC Sparta Brno sportika 3:1
31. 16:20 - 16:38 FK Junior Strakonice - FC Tatran Bohunice 8:0
32. 16:40 - 16:58 FC Ivančice - SDM Domino Bratislava 4:3
33. 17:00 - 17:18 Slowik Olkusz - FC Tatran Bohunice 6:0
34. 17:00 - 17:18 FK Junior Strakonice - MFK Vyškov 3:2
35. 17:20 - 17:38 FC Ivančice - SK Union Vršovice 3:4
36. 17:20 - 17:38 SDM Domino Bratislava - FC Slovan Liberec bílá 1:9