zbývá 3 volných míst!!!

 10 míst rezervováno pro brankářskou školu R.Horáčka
  Jméno ročník klub podmínky
1. ŘEZNÍČEK Adam 2005 FC Sparta Brno zaplaceno!
2. ZEMÁNEK Bruno 2012 FC Sparta Brno  
3. KŘIVÁNEK Kryštof 2012 FC Sparta Brno zaplaceno!
4. MAREŠOVÁ Karolína 2012 FC Sparta Brno zaplaceno!
5. HURYTA Mikuláš 2008 FC Medlánky  
6. KALINA Matyáš 2013 FC Sparta Brno  
7. POKORNÝ Adam 2008 Tatran Bohunice  
8. ŽILKA Ondřej 2007 Tatran St.Lískovec  
9. KABÁT Jáchym 2008 FC Medlánky  
10. DERKA Jan 2008 FC Medlánky zaplaceno!
11. KALVODA David 2007 Tatran St.Lískovec zaplaceno!
12. SÓOS Matyáš 2009   zaplaceno!
13. KUSALA Filip 2010 SK Tuřany zaplaceno!
14. PLÁŠEK Vojtěch 2007 Tatran St.Lískovec  
15. PERNICA Vojtěch 2009 SK Blažovice  
16. REXA David 2006 FC Sparta Brno  
17. KALINA Lukáš 2007 FC Sparta Brno  
18.        
19.        
20.        
21. REZERVACE!      
22. REZERVACE!      
23. REZERVACE!      
24. REZERVACE!      
25. REZERVACE!      
26. REZERVACE!      
27. REZERVACE!      
28. REZERVACE!      
29. REZERVACE!      
30. REZERVACE!      
Jménoročníkklubpodmínky1.MANOJLOVIČ Michal2010TJ Start Brnozaplaceno!2.POKORNÝ Adam2008FC Tatran Bohunicezaplaceno!3.RICHTER Ondřej2008FC Tatran Bohunicezaplaceno!4.ŽILKA Ondřej2007Tatran Starý Lískoveczaplaceno!5.ZŮBEK Petr2007FC Sparta Brnozaplaceno!6.    7.NOVOTNÝ Jakub2009Tatran Kohoutovicezaplaceno!8.TOMAN Aleš2008FC Tatran Bohunicezaplaceno!9.LINDUŠKA David2007FC Soběšicezaplaceno!10.LITOMISKÝ Matěj2006SK Drásovzaplaceno!11.DIVIŠ Vojtěch2005 Tatran Kohoutovicezaplaceno!12.ŘEZÍČEK Adam2005FC Sparta Brnozaplaceno!13.DURNA Dominik2012FC Sparta Brnozaplaceno!14.DURNA Filip2012FC Sparta Brnozaplaceno!15.PERNICA Vojtěch2009SK Blažovicezaplaceno!16.CEBEJŠEK Petr2012SK Slatinazaplaceno!17.CEBEJŠEK Rostislav2009SK Slatinazaplaceno!18.FENDRICH Jakub2004SK Líšeňzaplaceno!19.TIHELKA Tadeáš2005SK Blažovicezaplaceno!20.TIHELKA Tomáš2009SK Blažovicezaplaceno!21.ZAVŘEL Dominik2008SK Blažovicezaplaceno!22.FRENC Matěj2010 zaplaceno!23.FRENC Jakub2008TJ Start Brnozaplaceno!24.ŠEVČÍK Štěpán2009SK Líšeňzaplaceno!25.JAHŮDKA Jan2005FC Medlánkyzaplaceno!26.RYBINSKIY Marat2006Dynamo Moskvazaplaceno!27.PALECEK Tadeáš2008SK Blažovicezaplaceno!28.FARKAŠ Kryštof2004AFK Tišnovzaplaceno!29.FARKAŠ Lukáš2007AFK Tišnovzaplaceno!30.SKOTÁK Tobiáš2009SK Líšeňzaplaceno!

Více zde: http://www.spartabrnocup.cz/primestsky-fotbalovy-tabor-2018/prihlasene-deti/a2-termin-9-7-13-7-2018/